Dominica Citizenship Investment Program

 

 

Requirements

“Source of Funds” Rule Under the visa rules, the Applicant must prove his funds were gained from a lawful source
NOTE: If the Applicant is not an OWNER or PARTNER, then management experience for the last 5 years is a must (holding a MANAGER position)

Copyright © 2012 Canadian Bureau. All rights reserved